RU I BG

MORE ABOUT US

 

 

Hristo Hristov - Team Leader, Head of the photo and video team.

Practices: mountaineering, ice climbing, caving, rafting, kayaking, freestyle skiing, mountain biking, canyoning.

Georgi Andonov - Programme Manager, safety team leader and mountaineering Instructor.

Practices: climbing, freestyle skiing, mountain biking, canyoning.

 

Iva Cankova - Facilitator, artist and designer.

Practices: sport climbing.

Yanka Christova - facilitator and designer of team building exercises.


Practices: mountaineering, caving, rafting, kayaking, mountain biking, canyoning, extreme skiing.

 

Plamen Paunov - facilitator and manager of the teambuilding programs.
 

Practices: caving, rafting, kayaking, canyoning and climbing.

Vladimir Tolev - teambuilding facilitator and water safety team

Practices: mountaineering, caving, kayaking and climbing.

 

Ilko Krastev - teambuilding facilitator and mountain rescuer

Practices: mountaineering, caving, kayaking and canyoning.

Mila Pecheniagova - teambuilding facilitator

Practices: mountaineering, freestyle skiing, climbing.

Asia Velinova - teambuilding facilitator and water safety team

Practices: caving, canyoning, diving and bungee.

Bate Zdravko - teambuilding facilitator and water safety team

Practices: rafting, caving, canyoning, kayaking, freestyle skiing.

 

 

 

Stefan Kiurkchiev - teambuilding facilitator and caving rescuer

Practices: caving, rafting, canyoning, diving.

Harry Stoianchev - teambuilding facilitator and doctor

Practices: mountaineering, caving, kayaking and climbing.

 

Asen Bokov - Safety Team


Mountain Rescue, Paraglider and ATV Guide.

Martin Marovski - Safety Team


One of the best alpinists and extreme skier in Bulgaria.

 

Volfgang Brauhle - teambuilding facilitator and mountain guide

Practices: mountaineering, rafting, mountain biking and kayaking.

Rosen Todorov - teambuilding facilitator and Safety Team


Practices: mountaineering, caving, kayaking, canyoning and climbing.

 

Kalina Belivanova - teambuilding facilitator and Safety Team.

Practices sport climbing and freestyle skiing.

Borislav Trifonov - teambuilding facilitator and mountain rescuer

Practices mountaineering, caving, rafting, kayaking, canyoning, diving.

 

Todor Dimitrov - teambuilding facilitator, mountain guide and doctor.

Practices mountaineering, climbing, rafting.

Tsveta Todorova - teambuilding facilitator.

Practices: climbing, mountaineering, freestyle skiing and kayaking.

 

 

 

 

Rosi Stoianova - teambuilding facilitator

Practices: sport climbing and mountaineering.

Alexander Borisov - teambuilding facilitator  and rafting guide.

Practices mountaineering, caving, rafting, kayaking, canyoning, diving

 

Asen Terziev - Safety Team


Practices rafting, kayaking, canyoning and climbing.

Rosi Lazarova - teambuilding facilitator

Practices: mountaineering, kayaking, climbing.

 

 

Jana Medarska - teambuilding facilitator

Practices: mountaineering and rafting.

Vlado Vencharski - team building facilitator and mountaineering Instructor.

Practices: climbing, freestyle skiing, kayaking ...

 

Katerina Filipova - teambuilding facilitator

Practices caving, canyoning and climbing

Anna Hristova - teambuilding facilitator and photographer

Practices: mountaineering and rafting.

 

Aglika Giaurova - teambuilding facilitator.

Practices: climbing, mountaineering, freestyle skiing and caving.

Cvetan Tenekedjiiski - teambuilding facilitator and water safety team

Practices: rafting, kayaking, canyoning and climbing.